Zemljevid

Curriculum Vitae. In: Prague castle: President of the CR [online]. Hradčany, ©2018 [cit. 2018-06-20]. From: https://www.hrad.cz/en/president-of-the-cr/former-presidents/tomas-garrigue-masaryk/curriculum-vitae

BURNS, Tracy A. Tomáš Garrigue Masaryk: A founding father of Czechoslovakia. In: Private Prague Guide [online]. Praha: Custom Travel Services, ©2018 [cit. 2018-06-20]. From: https://www.private-prague-guide.com/article/tomas-garrigue-masaryk/

GOGOLÁK, Ludwig von. Tomáš Masaryk. In: Encyclopædia Britannica [online]. Encyclopædia Britannica, 2018, 2018 [cit. 2018-06-20]. From: https://www.britannica.com/biography/Tomas-Masaryk

Masaryk, Thomas Garrigue. In: Encyclopedia.com[online]. The Columbia Encyclopedia, 6th ed, 2018 [cit. 2018-06-20]. From: http://www.encyclopedia.com/reference/encyclopedias-almanacs-transcripts-and-maps/masaryk-thomas-garrigue

Tomáš Garrigue Masaryk. In: Muzeum TGM Rakovník: příspěvková organizace Středočeského kraje [online]. Muzeum TGM Rakovník, ©2012 [cit. 2018-06-20]. From: http://www.muzeumrakovnik.cz/cz/osobnosti/Podrobny-zivotopis

ČAPEK, Karel a Tomáš Garrigue MASARYK, OPELÍK, Jiří, ed. Hovory s T.G. Masarykem. Praha: Ústav T.G. Masaryka, 2013. ISBN 978-80-86142-46-3.

Ljubljanske ulice: Cesta, imenovana po prvem češkem predsedniku. Dnevnik [online]. Ljubljana, 2018 [cit. 2018-06-20]. From: https://www.dnevnik.si/1042786392

politika

Ema Juranová, Eva Hermanová